Rip City Insider

Box Scores

Fri 10.23 · Trail Blazers @ Kings · Final: POR 128, SAC 120

Golden 1 Center · Attendance 17,832 · Portland 2-0

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4F
POR27324425128
SAC33312630120

Trail Blazers · 128

PlayerMINFG-FGA3P-3PAFT-FTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Toumani Camara *277-125-100-031200319
Deni Avdija *388-161-59-1276103226
Donovan Clingan *213-50-02-210303048
Damian Lillard *337-182-103-352202119
Ja Morant *275-131-51-237102212
Robert Williams III186-60-01-260012013
Jrue Holiday264-103-91-218110112
Vit Krejci30-10-10-02000000
Scoot Henderson211-70-32-21200054
Sidy Cissoko265-82-53-571100315
John TonjeDNP
Micah PotterDNP
Yang HansenDNP
TEAM24046-9614-4822-30453085921128

Kings · 120

PlayerMINFG-FGA3P-3PAFT-FTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Domantas Sabonis *3910-131-16-71910005527
De'Andre Hunter *252-40-10-07100034
Keegan Murray *264-90-34-421101312
Zach LaVine *396-153-97-751213122
Darius Acuff Jr. *3710-262-1111-1224003333
Precious Achiuwa267-110-10-061201214
Malik Monk120-60-10-01200110
Daeqwon Plowden201-21-20-00001023
Nique Clifford20-00-00-00000000
Emanuel Sharp142-51-20-00100035
Leaky BlackDNP
Alex KarabanDNP
Jonathan MogboDNP
TEAM24042-918-3128-304221521423120

* starter · Source: ESPN box score (event 401909852), updated Oct. 24 after overnight stat revisions

Wed 10.21 · Suns @ Trail Blazers · Final: POR 124, PHX 83

Moda Center · Attendance 19,367 · Portland 1-0

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4F
PHX1227271783
POR43293517124

Trail Blazers · 124

PlayerMINFG-FGA3P-3PAFT-FTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Toumani Camara *236-94-72-223001318
Deni Avdija *237-162-42-4104202118
Donovan Clingan *214-92-41-272001211
Damian Lillard *247-126-105-536101025
Ja Morant *236-82-30-058301114
Robert Williams III151-30-00-010101012
Micah Potter122-30-10-03000104
Yang Hansen122-41-20-03000225
Jrue Holiday212-60-34-44120018
Vit Krejci150-30-21-12320231
Scoot Henderson197-141-60-021104015
Jayson Kent70-40-20-01010200
Sidy Cissoko251-31-30-04300043
TEAM24045-9419-4715-1856321211718124

Suns · 83

PlayerMINFG-FGA3P-3PAFT-FTAREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Dillon Brooks *274-111-21-240002210
Miles Bridges *293-110-52-24011118
Khaman Maluach *171-20-00-06101122
Devin Booker *297-130-09-942112223
Jalen Green *254-122-60-023012110
Oso Ighodaro154-70-00-23300028
Ryan Dunn140-10-13-42000023
Koa Peat72-40-00-01000004
Rasheer Fleming120-50-31-22011011
Duop Reath92-31-20-01000105
Jordan Goodwin221-41-30-04020113
Collin Gillespie210-80-80-11240430
Jamaree Bouyea71-10-01-12200003
Pat Spencer71-21-10-03111103
TEAM24030-846-3117-233914106151783

* starter · Source: ESPN box score (event 401909841), checked Oct. 22